Players Averages - Division 2


NOTE: you can click on a team name to just show the players from that team.

#

Name

Team

Pld

W

L

%age

 
1 C. Humphries Greetland Social Club (B) 10 9 1 90.0%
 
2 Andy Bramley Ring 'O' Bells 8 7 1 87.5%
2= Tom Severn Greetland Social Club (B) 8 7 1 87.5%
2= John Harris Upper George 8 7 1 87.5%
 
5 Gavin Coffey Savile Arms (A) 9 7 2 77.7%
 
6 Reece Haworth Upper George 10 7 3 70.0%
6= Warren Wheatcroft Savile Arms (A) 10 7 3 70.0%
6= Gary Templeman Upper George 10 7 3 70.0%
 
9 Fraser Smith Greetland Social Club (B) 8 6 2 75.0%
 
10 Troy Greenwood Savile Arms (A) 9 6 3 66.6%
 
11 Stephen Race Wainhouse Tavern (B) 10 6 4 60.0%
 
12 Dale Fisher Bankfield Social Club (D) 7 5 2 71.4%
 
13 Tony Sutcliffe Jr Bankfield Social Club (D) 8 5 3 62.5%
13= Jason Small Ring 'O' Bells 8 5 3 62.5%
 
15 John Brearley Bankfield Social Club (D) 9 5 4 55.5%
15= Michael Hanson Greetland Social Club (B) 9 5 4 55.5%
15= Andy Hodgson Siddal Cricket Club 9 5 4 55.5%
15= Les Davis Siddal Cricket Club 9 5 4 55.5%
 
19 Gary Broadley Savile Arms (A) 10 5 5 50.0%
19= Keith Flaherty Greetland Social Club (B) 10 5 5 50.0%
19= Bernie Rackham Ring 'O' Bells 10 5 5 50.0%
19= Andrew Smorthit Upper George 10 5 5 50.0%
 
23 Gwyn Williams Siddal Cricket Club 6 4 2 66.6%
 
24 Kyle Sutcliffe Bankfield Social Club (D) 7 4 3 57.1%
24= Tony Sutcliffe Sr Bankfield Social Club (D) 7 4 3 57.1%
 
26 Richard Wagstaff Wainhouse Tavern (B) 8 4 4 50.0%
26= Ryan Godino Savile Arms (A) 8 4 4 50.0%
26= D. Bythell Wainhouse Tavern (B) 8 4 4 50.0%
26= Bob Moran Upper George 8 4 4 50.0%
 
30 Mark Carney Siddal Cricket Club 9 4 5 44.4%
 
31 Graeme Cooke Wainhouse Tavern (B) 10 4 6 40.0%
 
32 Anthony Crossley Bankfield Social Club (D) 5 3 2 60.0%
32= Maggie McMillan Ring 'O' Bells 5 3 2 60.0%
 
34 Graham Stevenson Greetland Social Club (B) 7 3 4 42.8%
 
35 Andy Brierley Savile Arms (A) 8 3 5 37.5%
35= Elliot Gee Greetland Social Club (B) 8 3 5 37.5%
35= Simon Berry Wainhouse Tavern (B) 8 3 5 37.5%
 
38 Matthew Berry Wainhouse Tavern (B) 9 3 6 33.3%
38= Richard Marsden Upper George 9 3 6 33.3%
 
40 Kristian Jowett Bankfield Social Club (D) 5 2 3 40.0%
 
41 Graham Bottomley Siddal Cricket Club 6 2 4 33.3%
41= David Rockley Ring 'O' Bells 6 2 4 33.3%
41= Martin McMahon Ring 'O' Bells 6 2 4 33.3%
 
44 Jim Mason Wainhouse Tavern (B) 7 2 5 28.5%
 
45 Mick Roe Ring 'O' Bells 8 2 6 25.0%
45= Shaun Kellett Siddal Cricket Club 8 2 6 25.0%
 
47 Shane Dawson Siddal Cricket Club 9 2 7 22.2%
 
48 Andy Wembley Ring 'O' Bells 2 1 1 50.0%
48= Neil Craig Ring 'O' Bells 2 1 1 50.0%
 
50 John Townsend Savile Arms (A) 3 1 2 33.3%
50= Steve Hawksworth Bankfield Social Club (D) 3 1 2 33.3%
 
52 Martin Gill Bankfield Social Club (D) 4 1 3 25.0%
52= Darren Hickey Siddal Cricket Club 4 1 3 25.0%
 
54 Rob Stephenson Bankfield Social Club (D) 5 1 4 20.0%
54= Richard Watmough Ring 'O' Bells 5 1 4 20.0%
 
56 Oli Richardson Ring 'O' Bells 6 1 5 16.6%
 
57 Jason Raynor Savile Arms (A) 1 0 1 0.0%
 
58 Russ Grundy Upper George 2 0 2 0.0%
58= Mick Craddock Savile Arms (A) 2 0 2 0.0%
58= Vince Bowden Ring 'O' Bells 2 0 2 0.0%
 
61 Josh Helliwell Upper George 3 0 3 0.0%
 
62 Les Bradshaw Ring 'O' Bells 4 0 4 0.0%